Calendar

2020-2021 List of Important Dates
Current Families Should Log In and Access Their Household Calendars for More Information.
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun, Mar 28
Mon, Mar 29
Tue, Mar 30
Track field US Track & Field vs. Lipscomb Academy (Away)
-
Lipscomb Academy
Softball MS Softball vs. Poplar Grove (Home)
-
Softball Field
Lacrosse MS A Lacrosse vs. Franklin Road Academy (Home)
-
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Lacrosse US Lacrosse vs. Pope John Paul II High School (Away)
-
Pope John Paul II High School
Lacrosse MS JVA Lacrosse vs. Franklin Road Academy (Home)
-
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Lacrosse US JV Lacrosse vs. Pope John Paul II High School (Away)
-
Pope John Paul II High School
Wed, Mar 31
Softball MS Softball vs. USN (Away)
-
USN - River Campus
Lacrosse MS A Lacrosse vs. Franklin Arrows GLC (Away)
-
Jim Warren Park
Lacrosse MS JVA Lacrosse vs. Franklin Arrows GLC (Away)
-
Jim Warren Park
Thu, Apr 1
Tennis US Tennis vs. Hume Fogg (Home)
-
Tennis Courts- AWC
Softball MS Softball (Home)
-
Softball Field
Softball US Softball vs. Franklin Road Academy (Away)
-
Franklin Road Academy
Lacrosse MS A Lacrosse vs. Page Middle School (Away)
-
Page Middle School
Lacrosse US Lacrosse vs. Brentwood Girls Lacrosse Club (Home)
-
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Lacrosse MS JVA Lacrosse vs. Page Middle School (Away)
-
Page Middle School
Lacrosse US JV Lacrosse vs. Brentwood Girls Lacrosse Club (Home)
-
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Fri, Apr 2
Sat, Apr 3
Sun, Apr 4
Mon, Apr 5
Softball MS Softball vs. Brentwood Academy (Home)
-
Softball Field
Softball US Softball vs. Lipscomb Academy (Away)
-
Lipscomb Academy
Tue, Apr 6
Tennis US Tennis vs. St. Cecilia Academy (Home)
-
Tennis Courts- AWC
Softball US Softball vs. St. Cecilia Academy (Home)
-
Softball Field
Lacrosse MS A Lacrosse vs. Cookeville GLC (Home)
-
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Lacrosse US Lacrosse vs. Cookeville GLC (Home)
-
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Wed, Apr 7
Tennis US JV Tennis vs. Independence High School (Home)
-
Tennis Courts- AWC
Track field US Track & Field vs. League Meet (Away)
-
Montgomery Bell Academy
Lacrosse MS A Lacrosse vs. USN (Home)
-
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Thu, Apr 8
Softball MS Softball vs. Christ Presbyterian Academy (Home)
-
Softball Field
Softball US Softball vs. Brentwood Academy (Away)
-
Brentwood Academy
Lacrosse US JV Lacrosse vs. Ensworth High School (Home)
-
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Lacrosse US Lacrosse vs. Ensworth High School (Home)
-
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Fri, Apr 9
Lacrosse MS A Lacrosse vs. Ensworth School (Away)
-
Ensworth High School
Lacrosse US Lacrosse vs. Briarcrest Christian School (Home)
-
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Lacrosse MS JVA Lacrosse vs. Ensworth School (Away)
-
Ensworth High School
Lacrosse US JV Lacrosse vs. Briarcrest Christian School (Home)
-
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Sat, Apr 10
Tennis US Tennis vs. McCracken High School (Away)
-
McCracken High School
Swim US Swimming & Diving vs. TISCA Region Meet (Away)
-
Centennial Sportsplex
Sun, Apr 11
Mon, Apr 12
Tennis US Tennis vs. Baylor School (Home)
-
Tennis Courts- AWC
Lacrosse MS A Lacrosse vs. Woodland Middle School (Away)
-
Crockett Park
Lacrosse MS JVA Lacrosse vs. Woodland Middle School (Away)
-
Crockett Park
Tue, Apr 13
Tennis US JV Tennis vs. USN (Home)
-
Tennis Courts- AWC
Track field US Track & Field vs. Lipscomb Academy (Away)
-
Lipscomb Academy
Softball MS Softball vs. Ensworth School (Away)
-
Ensworth School
Softball US Softball vs. Lipscomb Academy (Home)
-
Softball Field
Lacrosse US Lacrosse vs. Page High School (Home)
-
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Softball MS Softball vs. Ensworth School (Away)
-
Ensworth School
Lacrosse US JV Lacrosse vs. Page High School (Home)
-
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Wed, Apr 14
Tennis US Tennis vs. Franklin High School (Home)
-
Tennis Courts- AWC
Lacrosse MS A Lacrosse vs. Hendersonville Club Team (Home)
-
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Riflery1 US: Riflery - Spring vs. Page High School (Away)
-
Montgomery Bell Academy
Lacrosse US Lacrosse vs. Wilson Central HS (Away)
-
Wilson Central HS
Lacrosse MS JVA Lacrosse vs. Hendersonville Club Team (Home)
-
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Thu, Apr 15
Tennis US Tennis vs. Christ Presbyterian Academy (Home)
-
Tennis Courts- AWC
Softball MS Softball vs. Grace Christian Academy (Home)
-
Softball Field
Softball US Softball vs. Father Ryan High School (Away)
-
Father Ryan High School
Lacrosse US JV Lacrosse vs. Franklin Road Academy (Home)
-
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Lacrosse US Lacrosse vs. Hutchison School (Home)
-
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Fri, Apr 16
Swim US Swimming & Diving vs. TISCA Region Meet (Away)
-
Centennial Sportsplex
Tennis US JV Tennis vs. Ensworth High School (Home)
-
Tennis Courts- AWC
Swim US Swimming & Diving vs. TISCA Region Meet (Away)
-
Centennial Sportsplex
Sat, Apr 17
Tennis US Tennis vs. Rotary Invitational (Away)
-
Baylor School
Track field US Track & Field vs. League Meet (Away)
-
Montgomery Bell Academy
Track field US Track & Field vs. Doug Hall Relays (Away)
-
Montgomery Bell Academy
Swim US Swimming & Diving vs. TISCA State Meet (Away)
-
Ensworth High School
Sun, Apr 18
Mon, Apr 19
Softball US Softball vs. Community HS (Home)
-
Softball Field
Tue, Apr 20
Tennis US Tennis vs. Ensworth High School (Home)
-
Tennis Courts- AWC
Softball US Softball vs. Knights Home School (Home)
-
Softball Field
Softball MS Softball vs. Battle Ground Academy (Away)
-
Battle Ground Academy
Softball MS Softball vs. Battle Ground Academy (Away)
-
Battle Ground Academy
Wed, Apr 21
Tennis US Tennis vs. Central Magnet School (Home)
-
Tennis Courts- AWC
Softball MS Softball vs. Franklin Road Academy (Away)
-
Franklin Road Academy
Thu, Apr 22
Tennis US JV Tennis vs. Ensworth High School (Home)
-
Tennis Courts- AWC
Softball US Softball vs. Ensworth High School (Home)
-
Softball Field
Lacrosse US JV Lacrosse vs. Ravenwood High School (Away)
-
Crockett Park
Lacrosse US Lacrosse vs. Ravenwood High School (Away)
-
Crockett Park
Fri, Apr 23
Tennis US Tennis vs. Patty Chadwell Invitational (Home)
-
Tennis Courts- AWC
Tennis US Tennis vs. Patty Chadwell Invitational (Home)
-
Tennis Courts- AWC
Sat, Apr 24
Track field US Track & Field vs. League Meet (Home)
-
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Swim US Swimming & Diving vs. TISCA State Meet (Away)
-
Ensworth High School
Tennis US Tennis vs. Webb School of Knoxville (Home)
-
Tennis Courts- AWC
Lacrosse US Lacrosse vs. St. Mary's Episcopal School-Memphis (Away)
-
Ensworth High School
Lacrosse US JV Lacrosse vs. St. Mary's Episcopal School-Memphis (Away)
-
Ensworth High School
Sun, Apr 25
Swim US Swimming & Diving vs. TISCA State Meet (Away)
-
Ensworth High School
Mon, Apr 26
Tue, Apr 27
Tennis US Tennis vs. Brentwood Academy (Away)
-
Brentwood Academy
Softball US Softball vs. Pope John Paul II High School (Home)
-
Softball Field
Wed, Apr 28
Softball US Softball vs. Brentwood Academy (Home)
-
Softball Field
Thu, Apr 29
Softball US Softball vs. St. Cecilia Academy (Away)
-
St. Cecilia Academy
Fri, Apr 30
Lacrosse US Lacrosse vs. Seymour High School (Home)
-
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex