Calendar

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sat/Sun
Mon, Feb 1
Basketball MS 5/6 A Basketball vs. Franklin Road Academy (Home)
-
AWC- Green Gym
Tue, Feb 2
Basketball US JV Basketball vs. Father Ryan High School (Away)
-
Father Ryan High School
Basketball MS A Basketball vs. Valor Collegiate Academy (Home)
-
AWC- Green Gym
Basketball US Basketball vs. Father Ryan High School (Away)
-
Father Ryan High School
Basketball MS 5/6 Green Basketball (Home)
-
AWC- Green Gym
Wed, Feb 3
Riflery1 US: Riflery - Spring vs. Hendersonville High School (Away)
-
Montgomery Bell Academy
Thu, Feb 4
Basketball MS JVA Basketball vs. Harding Academy (Away)
-
Harding Academy
Basketball MS 5/6 A Basketball vs. Harding Academy (Away)
-
Harding Academy
Fri, Feb 5
Basketball MS JVA Basketball vs. Ensworth School (Away)
-
Ensworth School
Basketball US JV Basketball vs. Pope John Paul II High School (Away)
-
Pope John Paul II High School
Basketball MS A Basketball vs. Ensworth School (Away)
-
Ensworth School
Basketball US Basketball vs. Pope John Paul II High School (Away)
-
Pope John Paul II High School
Sat, Feb 6
Swim US Swimming & Diving vs. Christ Presbyterian Academy (Away)
-
Centennial Sportsplex
Sun, Feb 7
Mon, Feb 8
Tue, Feb 9
Basketball US JV Basketball vs. USN (Home)
-
AWC- Green Gym
Basketball US Basketball vs. Ensworth High School (Home)
-
AWC- Green Gym
Wed, Feb 10
Basketball MS 5/6 A Basketball vs. Ensworth School (Home)
-
AWC- Green Gym
Basketball MS 5/6 JVA Basketball vs. Ensworth School (Home)
-
AWC- Green Gym
Riflery1 US: Riflery - Spring vs. Hendersonville High School (Away)
-
Montgomery Bell Academy
Thu, Feb 11
Basketball US JV Basketball vs. St. Cecilia Academy (Home)
-
AWC- Green Gym
Basketball MS JVA Basketball vs. Ensworth School (Away)
-
Ensworth School
Basketball MS A Basketball vs. Ensworth School (Away)
-
Ensworth School
Basketball US Basketball vs. St. Cecilia Academy (Home)
-
AWC- Green Gym
Fri, Feb 12
Sat, Feb 13
Sun, Feb 14
Mon, Feb 15
Tue, Feb 16
Wed, Feb 17
Basketball MS B Basketball vs. Ensworth School CANCELLED
-
AWC- Green Gym
Basketball US Basketball vs. Lipscomb Academy POSTPONED (Home)
-
AWC- Green Gym
Thu, Feb 18
Basketball US JV Basketball vs. Brentwood Academy POSTPONED (Away)
-
Brentwood Academy
Basketball MS B Basketball vs. Ensworth School CANCELLED
-
AWC- Green Gym
Basketball MS B Basketball vs. USN CANCELLED (Home)
-
AWC- Green Gym
Basketball US Basketball vs. Brentwood Academy POSTPONED (Away)
-
Brentwood Academy
Fri, Feb 19
Sat, Feb 20
Riflery1 US: Riflery - Spring vs. Middle TN Jr. Olympic Qualifier (Away)
-
Montgomery Bell Academy
Basketball US JV Basketball vs. Lipscomb Academy (Home)
-
AWC- Green Gym
Riflery1 US: Riflery - Spring vs. Middle TN Jr. Olympic Qualifier (Away)
-
Montgomery Bell Academy
Basketball US Basketball vs. Lipscomb Academy (Home)
-
AWC- Green Gym
Sun, Feb 21
Mon, Feb 22
Riflery1 US: Riflery - Spring vs. Middle TN Jr. Olympic Qualifier (Away)
-
Montgomery Bell Academy
Basketball US JV Basketball vs. Brentwood Academy (Away)
-
Brentwood Academy
Basketball MS 5/6 A Basketball vs. Ensworth School (Away)
-
Ensworth School
Basketball US Basketball vs. Brentwood Academy (Away)
-
Brentwood Academy
Tue, Feb 23
Basketball MS 5/6 A Basketball vs. Oak Hill School (Home)
-
AWC- Green Gym
Lacrosse US Lacrosse vs. St. Cecilia Academy (Away)
-
St. Cecilia Academy
Basketball US Basketball vs. St. Cecilia Academy (Home)
-
AWC- Green Gym
Wed, Feb 24
Basketball US Basketball vs. Brentwood Academy (Away)
-
Brentwood Academy
Basketball MS A Basketball vs. Franklin Road Academy (Home)
-
AWC- Green Gym
Thu, Feb 25
Sat, Feb 27
Sun, Feb 28