Calendar

April 2017
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sat/Sun
Mon, Mar 27
Tue, Mar 28
Softball MS Softball vs. Lipscomb Academy (Away)
Lipscomb Academy
Wed, Mar 29
Softball US Softball vs. Franklin Road Academy (Away)
Franklin Road Academy
Lacrosse US JV Lacrosse vs. Christ Presbyterian Academy (Away)
Christ Presbyterian Academy
Lacrosse US Lacrosse vs. Baylor School (Home)
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Fri, Mar 31
Track field US Track & Field (Away)
Franklin Road Academy
Track field MS Track & Field (Away)
Franklin Road Academy
Softball US Softball vs. Girls Preparatory School (Away)
Father Ryan High School
Sat, Apr 1
Track field US Track & Field (Away)
Franklin Road Academy
Track field MS Track & Field (Away)
Franklin Road Academy
Track field MS 5/6 A Track & Field (Away)
Franklin Road Academy
Softball US Softball vs. Baylor School (Away)
Father Ryan High School
Sun, Apr 2
Mon, Apr 3
Track field US Track & Field CANCELLED (Away)
Brentwood High School
Softball US Softball vs. Father Ryan High School (Away)
Father Ryan High School
Tue, Apr 4
Track field US Track & Field CANCELLED (Away)
Brentwood High School
Wed, Apr 5
Track field US Track & Field (Away)
Montgomery Bell Academy
Lacrosse US JV Lacrosse vs. Franklin High School (Home)
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Lacrosse US Lacrosse vs. Franklin High School (Home)
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Thu, Apr 6
Track field MS Track & Field (Home)
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Softball MS Softball vs. Ensworth School (Away)
Ensworth School
Track field US Track & Field CANCELLED (Away)
Brentwood High School
Lacrosse MS A Lacrosse vs. Hendersonville Club Team (Away)
Pope John Paul II High School
Lacrosse US JV Lacrosse vs. Father Ryan High School (Away)
Father Ryan High School
Softball MS Softball vs. Ensworth School (Away)
Ensworth School
Lacrosse MS JVA Lacrosse vs. Hendersonville Club Team (Away)
Pope John Paul II High School
Lacrosse US Lacrosse vs. Father Ryan High School (Away)
Father Ryan High School
Fri, Apr 7
Tennis US Tennis (Away)
Baylor School
Track field MS Track & Field (Home)
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Sat, Apr 8
Tennis US Tennis (Away)
Baylor School
Track field MS 5/6 A Track & Field (Home)
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Sun, Apr 9
Mon, Apr 10
Wed, Apr 12
Track field MS Track & Field (Away)
Montgomery Bell Academy
Softball MS Softball vs. Franklin Road Academy (Away)
Franklin Road Academy
Softball US Softball vs. Lipscomb Academy (Away)
Lipscomb Academy
Thu, Apr 13
Lacrosse US JV Lacrosse vs. Ensworth High School (Away)
Ensworth High School
Lacrosse MS A Lacrosse vs. Harding Academy (Home)
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Lacrosse US Lacrosse vs. Ensworth High School (Away)
Ensworth High School
Lacrosse MS JVA Lacrosse vs. Harding Academy CANCELLED (Home)
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Fri, Apr 14
Sun, Apr 16
Mon, Apr 17
Lacrosse MS A Lacrosse vs. University School of Nashville CANCELLED (Home)
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Lacrosse MS JVA Lacrosse vs. Woodland Middle School CANCELLED (Home)
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Wed, Apr 19
Track field US Track & Field vs. Brentwood High School (Away)
Montgomery Bell Academy
Tennis US Tennis vs. Ravenwood High School (Away)
Ravenwood High School
Softball MS Softball vs. Brentwood Academy (Away)
Brentwood Academy
Lacrosse US Lacrosse vs. Pope John Paul II High School (Away)
Pope John Paul II High School
Lacrosse US JV Lacrosse vs. Ravenwood High School (Home)
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Thu, Apr 20
Track field MS Track & Field CANCELLED (Away)
Franklin Road Academy
Softball MS Softball vs. Ensworth School (Away)
Ensworth School
Lacrosse MS A Lacrosse vs. Ensworth School (Home)
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Softball MS Softball vs. Ensworth School (Away)
Ensworth School
Lacrosse MS JVA Lacrosse vs. Ensworth School (Home)
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Fri, Apr 21
Tennis US Tennis (Home)
Tennis Courts- AWC
Track field US Track & Field (Away)
Montgomery Bell Academy
Lacrosse US JV Lacrosse vs. Brentwood Girls Lacrosse Club CANCELLED (Home)
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Sat, Apr 22
Track field MS 5/6 A Track & Field (Away)
Brentwood Academy
Tennis US Tennis (Home)
Tennis Courts- AWC
Track field US Track & Field (Away)
Montgomery Bell Academy
Sun, Apr 23
Mon, Apr 24
Lacrosse US Lacrosse vs. St. Cecilia Academy (Home)
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Tue, Apr 25
Tennis US Tennis vs. Ensworth High School (Away)
Ensworth High School
Track field US Track & Field (Away)
McGavock Comp. High School
Softball US Softball vs. Brentwood Academy (Away)
Brentwood Academy
Lacrosse MS A Lacrosse vs. Brentwood Middle School (Home)
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Lacrosse MS JVA Lacrosse vs. Brentwood Middle School (Home)
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Wed, Apr 26
Track field MS Track & Field (Away)
Montgomery Bell Academy
Track field US Track & Field (Away)
McGavock Comp. High School
Lacrosse US Lacrosse vs. University School of Nashville (Home)
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Lacrosse US JV Lacrosse vs. Harpeth High School (Home)
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Thu, Apr 27
Softball US Softball vs. Pope John Paul II High School (Away)
Pope John Paul II High School
Track field MS 5/6 A Track & Field (Home)
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Fri, Apr 28
Tennis US Tennis
Tennis Courts- AWC
Tennis US Tennis vs. Girls Preparatory School (Away)
Girls Preparatory School
Lacrosse MS A Lacrosse
Track field US Track & Field (Away)
McGavock Comp. High School
Sat, Apr 29
Track field MS 5/6 A Track & Field (Home)
Dugan Davis Track and Soccer Complex
Tennis US Tennis
Tennis Courts- AWC
Tennis US Tennis vs. Baylor School (Away)
Baylor School
Lacrosse US Lacrosse vs. St. George's Independent School (Away)
St. George's Independent School
Lacrosse US Lacrosse vs. Briarcrest Christian School (Away)
Briarcrest Christian School
Sun, Apr 30